Thursday, March 26


12:00 - 2:00 am UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD1 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Arsenal FC
12:00 - 12:30 am PL Classic - ARS vs LIV 16/17
12:00 - 2:00 am Caribbean Premier League - Match 2 Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Lucia Stars
12:00 - 2:30 am Man City TV - Ep. 23 Manchester City vs Crystal Palace
12:30 - 1:00 am Legend Series - Thierry Henry
1:00 - 3:00 am PL Classic - TOT vs ARS 01/02
2:00 - 4:00 am UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD2 Arsenal vs R Standard De Liege
2:00 - 4:00 am Heineken Champions Cup - Round 5 Ospreys vs Saracens
2:30 - 4:30 am Sky Bet Football - (EFL Championship) Swansea City vs West Bromwich Albion
3:00 - 3:30 am Premier League World - Episode 34
3:30 - 4:00 am Netbusters - Episode 4 2019/2020
4:00 - 6:00 am UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD 3 Arsenal vs Viktoria SC
4:00 - 5:30 am Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Wednesday
4:00 - 5:00 am Review of the Season - Review of the Season
4:30 - 6:30 am Heineken Champions Cup - Round 5 Leinster Rugby vs Lyon
5:00 - 7:00 am PL Classic - MNC vs ARS 13/14
5:30 - 6:00 am CEEN Caribbean News - Special Covid 19
6:00 - 8:00 am UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD1 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC vs SC Braga
6:00 - 8:00 am La Liga - Week 19 Espanyol vs Barcelona
6:30 - 8:00 am Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Wednesday
7:00 - 7:30 am The Big Interview - Alan Shearer
7:30 - 7:45 am ICS - Bruno Fernandes
7:45 - 8:00 am ICS - Mount & Declan Rice
8:00 - 9:00 am Aqua X Cross - World Championship Episode 1
8:00 - 10:00 am UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD2 Besiktas vs Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
8:00 - 8:30 am Inside the Premier League - Murray and Maddison
8:00 - 10:00 am Heineken Champions Cup - Round 5 Ospreys vs Saracens
8:30 - 10:30 am Matchday - LIV vs MNC
9:00 - 11:00 am La Liga - Week 20 Leganes vs Getafe
10:00 - 10:30 am UCL Magazine - Show #22
10:00 - 12:00 pm UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD 6 Manchester United FC vs AZ Alkmaar
10:30 - 12:30 pm WTA BNP Paribas Open Indian Wells
10:30 - 11:00 am Netbusters - Episode 4 2019/2020
11:00 - 1:00 pm Arsenal TV - Arsenal vs Sheffield United
11:00 - 11:30 am Premier League World - Episode 34
11:30 - 12:30 pm Review of the Season - Review of the Season
12:00 - 2:00 pm UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 1st Leg Wolverhampton Wanderers FC vs RCD Espanyol
12:30 - 1:15 pm PL 1-2-11 - James Collins
12:30 - 2:30 pm WTA BNP Paribas Open Indian Wells
1:00 - 2:00 pm UCL Classic Matches - Episode 1
1:15 - 2:00 pm The Big Interview - Brendan Rodgers
2:00 - 3:00 pm Goals of the Season - Goals of the Season
2:00 - 4:00 pm Man City TV - Ep. 23 Manchester City vs Crystal Palace
2:00 - 4:00 pm UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg AFC Ajax vs Getafe CF
2:30 - 4:30 pm Issa SBF 2019 - Dacosta Cup Cornwall College vs Irwin High
3:00 - 5:00 pm Matchday - MNU vs CHE
4:00 - 6:00 pm La Liga - Week 20 Barcelona vs Granada
4:00 - 6:00 pm UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Manchester United vs Club Brugge
4:30 - 6:00 pm Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Tuesday
5:00 - 7:00 pm Review of the Season - Review of the Season
6:00 - 8:00 pm UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Arsenal FC vs Olympiacos FC
6:00 - 8:00 pm NBA 2019-2020 - Milwaukee Bucks @ Houston Rockets
6:00 - 7:30 pm Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Thursday
7:00 - 9:00 pm PL Classic - MNU vs MNC 11/12
7:30 - 8:00 pm La Liga Talking Football - Episode 1
8:00 - 10:00 pm UEFA Champions League - Round 16 1st Leg Olympique Lyonnaise vs Juventus
8:00 - 10:00 pm UEFA Europa League - Round of 16 1st Leg Lask (Aut) vs Manchester United (Eng)
8:00 - 8:30 pm CEEN Caribbean News - Special Covid 19
8:30 - 10:00 pm Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Thursday
9:00 - 10:00 pm Review of the Season - Review of the Season
10:00 - 10:30 pm The Big Interview - Steve Mcmanaman
10:00 - 12:00 am Sky Bet Football - (EFL Championship) Swansea City vs West Bromwich Albion
10:00 - 12:00 am UEFA Champions League - Group Stage 4 Chelsea FC vs AFC Ajax
10:00 - 12:00 am Red Stripe Premiere League - UWI FC vs Portmore United FC
10:30 - 11:00 pm Inside the Premier League - Andre Gomes
11:00 - 11:30 pm Premier League World - Episode 34
11:30 - 12:00 am PL 1-2-11 - Dixon
12:00 - 2:00 am
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD1 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Arsenal FC
12:00 - 12:30 am
PL Classic - ARS vs LIV 16/17
12:00 - 2:00 am
Caribbean Premier League - Match 2 Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Lucia Stars
12:00 - 2:30 am
Man City TV - Ep. 23 Manchester City vs Crystal Palace
12:30 - 1:00 am
Legend Series - Thierry Henry
1:00 - 3:00 am
PL Classic - TOT vs ARS 01/02
2:00 - 4:00 am
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD2 Arsenal vs R Standard De Liege
2:00 - 4:00 am
Heineken Champions Cup - Round 5 Ospreys vs Saracens
2:30 - 4:30 am
Sky Bet Football - (EFL Championship) Swansea City vs West Bromwich Albion
3:00 - 3:30 am
Premier League World - Episode 34
3:30 - 4:00 am
Netbusters - Episode 4 2019/2020
4:00 - 6:00 am
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD 3 Arsenal vs Viktoria SC
4:00 - 5:30 am
Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Wednesday
4:00 - 5:00 am
Review of the Season - Review of the Season
4:30 - 6:30 am
Heineken Champions Cup - Round 5 Leinster Rugby vs Lyon
5:00 - 7:00 am
PL Classic - MNC vs ARS 13/14
5:30 - 6:00 am
CEEN Caribbean News - Special Covid 19
6:00 - 8:00 am
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD1 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC vs SC Braga
6:00 - 8:00 am
La Liga - Week 19 Espanyol vs Barcelona
6:30 - 8:00 am
Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Wednesday
7:00 - 7:30 am
The Big Interview - Alan Shearer
7:30 - 7:45 am
ICS - Bruno Fernandes
7:45 - 8:00 am
ICS - Mount & Declan Rice
8:00 - 9:00 am
Aqua X Cross - World Championship Episode 1
8:00 - 10:00 am
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD2 Besiktas vs Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
8:00 - 8:30 am
Inside the Premier League - Murray and Maddison
8:00 - 10:00 am
Heineken Champions Cup - Round 5 Ospreys vs Saracens
8:30 - 10:30 am
Matchday - LIV vs MNC
9:00 - 11:00 am
La Liga - Week 20 Leganes vs Getafe
10:00 - 10:30 am
UCL Magazine - Show #22
10:00 - 12:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD 6 Manchester United FC vs AZ Alkmaar
10:30 - 12:30 pm
WTA BNP Paribas Open Indian Wells
10:30 - 11:00 am
Netbusters - Episode 4 2019/2020
11:00 - 1:00 pm
Arsenal TV - Arsenal vs Sheffield United
11:00 - 11:30 am
Premier League World - Episode 34
11:30 - 12:30 pm
Review of the Season - Review of the Season
12:00 - 2:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 1st Leg Wolverhampton Wanderers FC vs RCD Espanyol
12:30 - 1:15 pm
PL 1-2-11 - James Collins
12:30 - 2:30 pm
WTA BNP Paribas Open Indian Wells
1:00 - 2:00 pm
UCL Classic Matches - Episode 1
1:15 - 2:00 pm
The Big Interview - Brendan Rodgers
2:00 - 3:00 pm
Goals of the Season - Goals of the Season
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Man City TV - Ep. 23 Manchester City vs Crystal Palace
2:00 - 4:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg AFC Ajax vs Getafe CF
2:30 - 4:30 pm
Issa SBF 2019 - Dacosta Cup Cornwall College vs Irwin High
3:00 - 5:00 pm
Matchday - MNU vs CHE
4:00 - 6:00 pm
La Liga - Week 20 Barcelona vs Granada
4:00 - 6:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Manchester United vs Club Brugge
4:30 - 6:00 pm
Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Tuesday
5:00 - 7:00 pm
Review of the Season - Review of the Season
6:00 - 8:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Arsenal FC vs Olympiacos FC
6:00 - 8:00 pm
NBA 2019-2020 - Milwaukee Bucks @ Houston Rockets
6:00 - 7:30 pm
Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Thursday
7:00 - 9:00 pm
PL Classic - MNU vs MNC 11/12
7:30 - 8:00 pm
La Liga Talking Football - Episode 1
8:00 - 10:00 pm
UEFA Champions League - Round 16 1st Leg Olympique Lyonnaise vs Juventus
8:00 - 10:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - Round of 16 1st Leg Lask (Aut) vs Manchester United (Eng)
8:00 - 8:30 pm
CEEN Caribbean News - Special Covid 19
8:30 - 10:00 pm
Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Thursday
9:00 - 10:00 pm
Review of the Season - Review of the Season
10:00 - 10:30 pm
The Big Interview - Steve Mcmanaman
10:00 - 12:00 am
Sky Bet Football - (EFL Championship) Swansea City vs West Bromwich Albion
10:00 - 12:00 am
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage 4 Chelsea FC vs AFC Ajax
10:00 - 12:00 am
Red Stripe Premiere League - UWI FC vs Portmore United FC
10:30 - 11:00 pm
Inside the Premier League - Andre Gomes
11:00 - 11:30 pm
Premier League World - Episode 34
11:30 - 12:00 am
PL 1-2-11 - Dixon