Friday, December 06


12:00 - 2:00 am Matchday - MNC vs TOT
12:00 - 2:30 am Man City TV - Episode 15 Burnley vs Manchester City
12:00 - 2:00 am Issa School Boy Football Champion Cup - Kingston College v St Elizabeth Technical
12:00 - 2:00 am UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD 5 FC Krasnodar vs FC Basel 1893
2:00 - 2:30 am Netbusters - Episode 15
2:00 - 4:00 am ISSA SBF 2018 - Walker's Cup Final Hydel High vs Excelsior High Watch Now
2:00 - 4:00 am UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD 5 Istanbul Basaksehir FK vs AS Roma Watch Now
2:30 - 3:00 am Fantasy Premier League - Thursday 05 December
2:30 - 4:30 am La Liga - Week 15 Sevilla vs Leganes Watch Now
3:00 - 3:30 am Premier League World - Episode 18
3:30 - 4:00 am Match of the Round - Round 1
4:00 - 4:30 am Legend Series - Sheringham EP. 4
4:00 - 6:00 am La Liga - Week 15 Espanyol vs Osasuna
4:00 - 6:00 am ISSA SBF 2018 - DACOSTA CUP STETHS v MUNRO COLLEGE
4:30 - 5:30 am Thursday Review - Thursday 05 December
4:30 - 6:00 am Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Thursday
5:30 - 6:00 am Premier League World - Episode 18
6:00 - 8:00 am ISSA SBF 2018 - DaCosta Cup Playoff Vere Technical v STETHS
6:00 - 6:30 am EFL Highlights - #15
6:00 - 7:30 am Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Thursday
6:00 - 6:30 am Premier League Today - Friday 06 December
6:30 - 8:30 am SSFL SBF 2019 - National Girls Final Pleasantville Secondary vs Signal Hill Secondary
6:30 - 7:00 am Netbusters - Episode 15
7:00 - 7:30 am Match of the Round - Round 1
7:30 - 9:30 am Issa SBF 2019 - Ben Francis Final Garvey Maceo vs BB Coke
7:30 - 8:00 am Netbusters - Episode 15
8:00 - 9:30 am Countdown to Kick Off - Live Studio
8:00 - 10:00 am UEFA Champions League - Group Stage MD 5 Losc Lille vs AFC Ajax
8:30 - 12:00 pm West Indies Tour of India - 1st T20 India vs West Indies
9:30 - 10:00 am Match Pack - Episode 15
9:30 - 11:30 am Issa SBF 2019 - Dacosta Cup Final Clarendon College vs Dinthill Technical
10:00 - 12:00 pm UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD 5 FC Astana vs Manchester United
10:00 - 10:30 am Premier League Today - Friday 06 December
10:30 - 11:30 am Fanzone - FANZONE Live
11:30 - 12:00 pm Formula E - Street Racers Se. 4 Ep. 1
11:30 - 12:00 pm Netbusters - Episode 15
12:00 - 2:00 pm UEFA Champions League - Group Stage MD 5 Atalanta vs GNK Dinamo
12:00 - 2:00 pm SSFL SBF 2019 - National Boys Final Presentation College vs San Juan North
12:00 - 12:30 pm Premier League World - Episode 18
12:00 - 12:30 pm Ninja Throwdown Challenge
12:30 - 1:00 pm Match Pack - Episode 15
12:30 - 1:00 pm UCL Magazine - Show #14
1:00 - 2:30 pm Viva La Liga Preview
1:00 - 1:30 pm Premier League Today - Friday 06 December
1:30 - 3:00 pm Weekend Warm-Up - Friday 06 December
2:00 - 4:00 pm La Liga - Week 15 Athletico Bilbao vs Granada
2:00 - 2:30 pm UCL Magazine - Show #14
2:30 - 5:00 pm Heineken Champions Cup
2:30 - 4:30 pm Sky Bet Football - (EFL Championship) Millwall vs Nottingham Forest
3:00 - 3:30 pm Premier League Preview - Episode 15
3:30 - 4:00 pm Match Pack - Episode 15
4:00 - 4:30 pm Premier League World - Episode 18
4:00 - 6:00 pm La Liga - Week 15 Espanyol vs Osasuna
4:30 - 6:00 pm Weekend Warm-Up - Friday 06 December
4:30 - 6:00 pm Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Friday
5:00 - 6:00 pm UEL Magazine Show - Show #6
6:00 - 7:30 pm Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Friday
6:00 - 6:30 pm Premier League Preview - Episode 15
6:00 - 8:00 pm Issa SBF 2019 - Walker Cup QF: Mona High vs Camperdown High
6:00 - 8:00 pm Issa SBF 2019 - Dacosta Cup Final Clarendon College vs Dinthill Technical
6:30 - 7:00 pm Match Pack - Episode 15
7:00 - 8:30 pm Weekend Warm-Up - Friday 06 December
7:30 - 9:30 pm Sky Bet Football
8:00 - 10:00 pm UEFA Champions League - Group Stage 5 FC Barcelona vs Borussia Dortmund
8:00 - 9:30 pm Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Friday
8:30 - 9:00 pm Premier League Preview - Episode 15
9:00 - 9:30 pm Netbusters - Episode 15
9:30 - 12:00 am West Indies Tour of India - 1st T20 India vs West Indies
9:30 - 10:00 pm Match of the Round - Round 1
9:30 - 10:00 pm La Liga Show - #16
10:00 - 12:00 am UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD1 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC vs SC Braga
10:00 - 11:00 pm Weekend Warm-Up - Friday 06 December
10:00 - 12:00 am UEFA Champions League - Group Stage MD 5 Liverpool vs Napoli
11:00 - 11:30 pm Weekend Warm-Up - Friday 06 December
11:30 - 12:00 am Premier League Preview - Episode 15
12:00 - 2:00 am
Matchday - MNC vs TOT
12:00 - 2:30 am
Man City TV - Episode 15 Burnley vs Manchester City
12:00 - 2:00 am
Issa School Boy Football Champion Cup - Kingston College v St Elizabeth Technical
12:00 - 2:00 am
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD 5 FC Krasnodar vs FC Basel 1893
2:00 - 2:30 am
Netbusters - Episode 15
2:00 - 4:00 am
ISSA SBF 2018 - Walker's Cup Final Hydel High vs Excelsior High
Watch Now
2:00 - 4:00 am
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD 5 Istanbul Basaksehir FK vs AS Roma
Watch Now
2:30 - 3:00 am
Fantasy Premier League - Thursday 05 December
2:30 - 4:30 am
La Liga - Week 15 Sevilla vs Leganes
Watch Now
3:00 - 3:30 am
Premier League World - Episode 18
3:30 - 4:00 am
Match of the Round - Round 1
4:00 - 4:30 am
Legend Series - Sheringham EP. 4
4:00 - 6:00 am
La Liga - Week 15 Espanyol vs Osasuna
4:00 - 6:00 am
ISSA SBF 2018 - DACOSTA CUP STETHS v MUNRO COLLEGE
4:30 - 5:30 am
Thursday Review - Thursday 05 December
4:30 - 6:00 am
Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Thursday
5:30 - 6:00 am
Premier League World - Episode 18
6:00 - 8:00 am
ISSA SBF 2018 - DaCosta Cup Playoff Vere Technical v STETHS
6:00 - 6:30 am
EFL Highlights - #15
6:00 - 7:30 am
Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Thursday
6:00 - 6:30 am
Premier League Today - Friday 06 December
6:30 - 8:30 am
SSFL SBF 2019 - National Girls Final Pleasantville Secondary vs Signal Hill Secondary
6:30 - 7:00 am
Netbusters - Episode 15
7:00 - 7:30 am
Match of the Round - Round 1
7:30 - 9:30 am
Issa SBF 2019 - Ben Francis Final Garvey Maceo vs BB Coke
7:30 - 8:00 am
Netbusters - Episode 15
8:00 - 9:30 am
Countdown to Kick Off - Live Studio
8:00 - 10:00 am
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage MD 5 Losc Lille vs AFC Ajax
8:30 - 12:00 pm
West Indies Tour of India - 1st T20 India vs West Indies
9:30 - 10:00 am
Match Pack - Episode 15
9:30 - 11:30 am
Issa SBF 2019 - Dacosta Cup Final Clarendon College vs Dinthill Technical
10:00 - 12:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD 5 FC Astana vs Manchester United
10:00 - 10:30 am
Premier League Today - Friday 06 December
10:30 - 11:30 am
Fanzone - FANZONE Live
11:30 - 12:00 pm
Formula E - Street Racers Se. 4 Ep. 1
11:30 - 12:00 pm
Netbusters - Episode 15
12:00 - 2:00 pm
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage MD 5 Atalanta vs GNK Dinamo
12:00 - 2:00 pm
SSFL SBF 2019 - National Boys Final Presentation College vs San Juan North
12:00 - 12:30 pm
Premier League World - Episode 18
12:00 - 12:30 pm
Ninja Throwdown Challenge
12:30 - 1:00 pm
Match Pack - Episode 15
12:30 - 1:00 pm
UCL Magazine - Show #14
1:00 - 2:30 pm
Viva La Liga Preview
1:00 - 1:30 pm
Premier League Today - Friday 06 December
1:30 - 3:00 pm
Weekend Warm-Up - Friday 06 December
2:00 - 4:00 pm
La Liga - Week 15 Athletico Bilbao vs Granada
2:00 - 2:30 pm
UCL Magazine - Show #14
2:30 - 5:00 pm
Heineken Champions Cup
2:30 - 4:30 pm
Sky Bet Football - (EFL Championship) Millwall vs Nottingham Forest
3:00 - 3:30 pm
Premier League Preview - Episode 15
3:30 - 4:00 pm
Match Pack - Episode 15
4:00 - 4:30 pm
Premier League World - Episode 18
4:00 - 6:00 pm
La Liga - Week 15 Espanyol vs Osasuna
4:30 - 6:00 pm
Weekend Warm-Up - Friday 06 December
4:30 - 6:00 pm
Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Friday
5:00 - 6:00 pm
UEL Magazine Show - Show #6
6:00 - 7:30 pm
Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Friday
6:00 - 6:30 pm
Premier League Preview - Episode 15
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Issa SBF 2019 - Walker Cup QF: Mona High vs Camperdown High
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Issa SBF 2019 - Dacosta Cup Final Clarendon College vs Dinthill Technical
6:30 - 7:00 pm
Match Pack - Episode 15
7:00 - 8:30 pm
Weekend Warm-Up - Friday 06 December
7:30 - 9:30 pm
Sky Bet Football
8:00 - 10:00 pm
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage 5 FC Barcelona vs Borussia Dortmund
8:00 - 9:30 pm
Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Friday
8:30 - 9:00 pm
Premier League Preview - Episode 15
9:00 - 9:30 pm
Netbusters - Episode 15
9:30 - 12:00 am
West Indies Tour of India - 1st T20 India vs West Indies
9:30 - 10:00 pm
Match of the Round - Round 1
9:30 - 10:00 pm
La Liga Show - #16
10:00 - 12:00 am
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage MD1 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC vs SC Braga
10:00 - 11:00 pm
Weekend Warm-Up - Friday 06 December
10:00 - 12:00 am
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage MD 5 Liverpool vs Napoli
11:00 - 11:30 pm
Weekend Warm-Up - Friday 06 December
11:30 - 12:00 am
Premier League Preview - Episode 15