Friday, February 22


12:00 - 4:00 am CPL T20 2018 - Match #1 Trinbago Knight Riders vs St. Lucia Stars
12:00 - 2:00 am Issa School Boy Football Champion Cup - Kingston College v St Elizabeth Technical
12:00 - 1:00 am NBA 2018-2019 - Houston Rockets @ L.A.Lakers
12:00 - 2:00 am UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Shaktar Donetsk
1:00 - 3:00 am WTA Hungarian Ladies Open - Match 1
2:00 - 4:00 am ISSA SBF 2018 - Walker's Cup Final Hydel High vs Excelsior High
2:00 - 4:00 am UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg FC Salzburg vs Club Brugge
3:00 - 5:00 am UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Football Club Zenit vs Fenerbahce SK
4:00 - 8:00 am CPL T20 2018 - Match #2 St. Kitts & Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors
4:00 - 6:00 am ISSA SBF 2018 - DACOSTA CUP STETHS v MUNRO COLLEGE
4:00 - 6:00 am UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg GNK Dinamo vs FC Viktoria Plzen
5:00 - 6:30 am Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Thursday
6:00 - 8:00 am Red Stripe Premiere League - Mobay United vs Mount Pleasant FC
6:00 - 8:00 am UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Villarreal vs Sporting Clube De Borisov
6:30 - 7:00 am La Liga Show - #25
7:00 - 12:30 pm WTA Hungarian Ladies Open - Quarter Final 1,2 &3
8:00 - 12:00 pm CPL T20 2018 - Match #3 Trinbago Knight Riders vs Jamaica Tallawahs
8:00 - 10:00 am WTA Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championship - Semi-Final 1
8:00 - 10:00 am UEFA Europa League - Round of 16 2nd Leg FC Salzburg vs Club Brugge
10:00 - 12:00 pm WTA Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championship - Semi-Final 2
10:00 - 12:00 pm UEFA Europa League - Round of 16 2nd Leg Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Shaktar Donetsk
12:00 - 4:00 pm CPL T20 2018 - Match #4 Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Lucia Stars Watch Now
12:00 - 1:00 pm HD La Liga - Week 24
12:00 - 2:00 pm UEFA Europa League - Round of 16 2nd Leg Valencia CF vs Celtic FC
12:30 - 2:30 pm UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Villarreal vs Sporting Clube De Borisov
1:00 - 3:00 pm UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs FC Krasnodar
2:00 - 4:00 pm UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Football Club Zenit vs Fenerbahce SK Watch Now
2:30 - 4:30 pm UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Real Betis vs Stade Rennais Watch Now
3:00 - 5:00 pm La Liga - Week #25 Espanyol vs Huesca Watch Now
4:00 - 8:00 pm CPL T20 2018 - Match #5 Trinbago Knight Riders vs St. Kitts & Nevis Patriots
4:00 - 6:00 pm UEFA Europa League - Round of 16 2nd Leg FC Internazionale Milano vs SK Rapid When
4:30 - 6:00 pm Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Friday
5:00 - 6:00 pm El Clasico - Movie Style
6:00 - 8:00 pm UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg FC Dynamo Kyiv vs Olympiacos FC
6:00 - 7:30 pm Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Friday
6:00 - 8:00 pm Issa School Boy Football Champion Cup - Cornwall College vs St.George's College
7:30 - 8:00 pm La Liga Show - #25
8:00 - 12:00 am CPL T20 2018 - Match #6 Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Barbados Tridents
8:00 - 10:00 pm UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Valencia vs Celtic FC
8:00 - 10:00 pm UEFA Europa League - Round 32 2nd Leg Inter Milan vs Rapid Wien
8:00 - 10:00 pm ISSA SBF 2018 - Manning Cup Playoff Denham Town v Wolmer’s Boys’
10:00 - 12:00 am WTA Hungarian Ladies Open - Quarter Final 4
10:00 - 12:00 am UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg SL Benfica vs Galatasray
10:00 - 12:00 am ISSA SBF 2018 - Ben Francis Cup Final Petersfield High vs Charlemont High
12:00 - 4:00 am
CPL T20 2018 - Match #1 Trinbago Knight Riders vs St. Lucia Stars
12:00 - 2:00 am
Issa School Boy Football Champion Cup - Kingston College v St Elizabeth Technical
12:00 - 1:00 am
NBA 2018-2019 - Houston Rockets @ L.A.Lakers
12:00 - 2:00 am
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Shaktar Donetsk
1:00 - 3:00 am
WTA Hungarian Ladies Open - Match 1
2:00 - 4:00 am
ISSA SBF 2018 - Walker's Cup Final Hydel High vs Excelsior High
2:00 - 4:00 am
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg FC Salzburg vs Club Brugge
3:00 - 5:00 am
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Football Club Zenit vs Fenerbahce SK
4:00 - 8:00 am
CPL T20 2018 - Match #2 St. Kitts & Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors
4:00 - 6:00 am
ISSA SBF 2018 - DACOSTA CUP STETHS v MUNRO COLLEGE
4:00 - 6:00 am
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg GNK Dinamo vs FC Viktoria Plzen
5:00 - 6:30 am
Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Thursday
6:00 - 8:00 am
Red Stripe Premiere League - Mobay United vs Mount Pleasant FC
6:00 - 8:00 am
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Villarreal vs Sporting Clube De Borisov
6:30 - 7:00 am
La Liga Show - #25
7:00 - 12:30 pm
WTA Hungarian Ladies Open - Quarter Final 1,2 &3
8:00 - 12:00 pm
CPL T20 2018 - Match #3 Trinbago Knight Riders vs Jamaica Tallawahs
8:00 - 10:00 am
WTA Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championship - Semi-Final 1
8:00 - 10:00 am
UEFA Europa League - Round of 16 2nd Leg FC Salzburg vs Club Brugge
10:00 - 12:00 pm
WTA Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championship - Semi-Final 2
10:00 - 12:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - Round of 16 2nd Leg Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Shaktar Donetsk
12:00 - 4:00 pm
CPL T20 2018 - Match #4 Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Lucia Stars
Watch Now
12:00 - 1:00 pm
HD La Liga - Week 24
12:00 - 2:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - Round of 16 2nd Leg Valencia CF vs Celtic FC
12:30 - 2:30 pm
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Villarreal vs Sporting Clube De Borisov
1:00 - 3:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs FC Krasnodar
2:00 - 4:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Football Club Zenit vs Fenerbahce SK
Watch Now
2:30 - 4:30 pm
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Real Betis vs Stade Rennais
Watch Now
3:00 - 5:00 pm
La Liga - Week #25 Espanyol vs Huesca
Watch Now
4:00 - 8:00 pm
CPL T20 2018 - Match #5 Trinbago Knight Riders vs St. Kitts & Nevis Patriots
4:00 - 6:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - Round of 16 2nd Leg FC Internazionale Milano vs SK Rapid When
4:30 - 6:00 pm
Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Friday
5:00 - 6:00 pm
El Clasico - Movie Style
6:00 - 8:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg FC Dynamo Kyiv vs Olympiacos FC
6:00 - 7:30 pm
Sportsmax Zone Talk Show - Friday
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Issa School Boy Football Champion Cup - Cornwall College vs St.George's College
7:30 - 8:00 pm
La Liga Show - #25
8:00 - 12:00 am
CPL T20 2018 - Match #6 Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Barbados Tridents
8:00 - 10:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg Valencia vs Celtic FC
8:00 - 10:00 pm
UEFA Europa League - Round 32 2nd Leg Inter Milan vs Rapid Wien
8:00 - 10:00 pm
ISSA SBF 2018 - Manning Cup Playoff Denham Town v Wolmer’s Boys’
10:00 - 12:00 am
WTA Hungarian Ladies Open - Quarter Final 4
10:00 - 12:00 am
UEFA Europa League - Round of 32 2nd Leg SL Benfica vs Galatasray
10:00 - 12:00 am
ISSA SBF 2018 - Ben Francis Cup Final Petersfield High vs Charlemont High